გორი | სეზონი 2018-19

Gori1

მწვრთნელები
Mamac







გია მამაცაშვილი
მთავარი მწვრთნელი
imiji







თორნიკე გაგლოშვილი
მწვრთნელი
imiji







ივანე უშიკიშვილი
მენეჯერი
მოთამაშეები
Vati







გიორგი ვათიაშვილი
GK
Axalbed







გიორგი ახალბედაშვილი
RW
Xubul







გიორგი ხუბულური
LB
Zubi







ოთარ ზუბიაშვილი
LW
Dalaq







ნოდარ დალაქიშვილი
CB
Taru







თამაზ ტარუაშვილი
P
Zozi







ვახტანგ ზოზიაშვილი
LB
Niaz







დავით ნიაზაშვილი
RB
საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი
2019-2020

shmog

უმაღლესი ლიგა. კაცები
ქუთაისის სპორტის სასახლე
3 დეკემბერი
BSB ბათუმი 52-30 გორი
ქუთაისი 40-35 პეგასი
4 დეკემბერი
BSB ბათუმი 35-24 პეგასი
ქუთაისი 62-42 გორი
 5 დეკ.
                სხვ        
  ქუთაისი 5 5 0 0 223-161 10  
  BSB ბათუმი 5 4 0 1 188-131 8  
  პეგასი 5     3     0     2     159-153     6    
  იმედი სტუ 5 3 0 2 131-116
6  
  სამტრედია 5 3 0 2 155-169 6  
  სპორტუნი 5     1     0     4     108-137     2    
  გორი 5 1 0 4 150-199 2  
  წყალტუბო 5 0 0 5 111-174 0  

უმაღლესი ლიგა. ქალები
ხელვაჩაური
28 ნოემბერი
სამტრედია 0-10 ყვარელი
აჭარა 29-19 მამული
29 ნოემბერი
სამტრედია 0-10 მამული
აჭარა 26-31 ყვარელი
 29 ნოემ.
      სხვ
  ქარიშხალა 5   5   0   0 141-118 10
  ყვარელი 5   4   0   1 150-109 8
  სამტრედია 5   3   0   2 79-77
6
  აჭარა
5   2   1   2 115-96 5
  ფოთი 5   2   1   2 96-81 5
  მამული 5   2   0   3 112-124 4
  პეგასი 5   1   0   4 106-134 2
  წყალტუბო 5   0   0   5 69-129 0

გოგონები 2004-05
 25 ნოემ.
      სხვ
  სამტრედია 12   12   0   0 301-138 24
  ყვარელი 12   11   0   1 294-168 22
  ტყიბული 12   10   0   2 239-171 20
  მამული
12   8   1   3 254-209 17
  პეგასი 12   8   0   4 252-196 16
  ფოთი 12   6   1   5 195-159 13
  BSG ბათუმი 12   6   1   5 200-201 13
  ქარიშხალა 12   5   1   6 225-223 11
  გორი 12   4   0   8 193-245 8
  წყალტუბო 12   3   0   9 160-235 6
  თელავი 12   2   0   10 191-276 4
  აჭარა 12   1   0   11 105-240 2
  ქუთაისი 12   0   0   12 14-162 0
მეორე წრე 2020 წელს

ჭაბუკები 2004-05
7 დეკემბერი. ზესტაფონი
სენაკი - წყალტუბო
ზუგდიდი - აჭარა
ქუთაისი - წყალტუბო
30 ნოემბერი. ზესტაფონი
ტყიბული 5-30 სამტრედია
ფოთი 22-32 აჭარა
ტყიბული 10-48 აჭარა
ზუგდიდი 16-28 სამტრედია
ტყიბული 9-28 ფოთი
ზუგდიდი 10-0 ქუთაისი
 30 ნოემ.
      სხვ  
  აჭარა 6   6   0   0 257-99 12  
  ფოთი 7   6   0   1 177-111 12  
  სამტრედია 7   5   0   2 182-129 10  
  პეგასი 4   4   0   0 93-42 8  
  ზუგდიდი 6   3   0   3 109-73 6  
  ქარიშხალა 4   3   0   1 84-59 6  
  წყალტუბო 5   2   0   3 90-113 4  
  ქუთაისი 6   2   0   4 83-113 4  
  თელავი
4   2   0   2 61-89 4  
  რუსთავი 4   1   0   3 65-79 2  
  სენაკი 6   1   0   5 60-180 2  
  ქარელი 4   0   0   4 57-91 0  
  ტყიბული 7   0   0   7 45-185 0  

გოგონები 2006-07
გაგრძელდება თებერვალში
 17 ნოემ.
სხვ
 ტყიბული
3 3 0 0 38-11 6
  ფოთი 3 3 0 0 37-10 6
  ზუგდიდი 4 3 0 1 22-12 6
  თელავი
2 2 0 0 36-8 4
  აჭარა 4 2 0 2 21-29 4
  პეგასი
3 2 0 1 13-23 4
  გორი 1 1 0 0 11-3 2
  წყალტუბო
4 1 0 3 31-31 2
  ქარიშხალა 2 1 0 1 18-19 2
  BSG ბათუმი
3 1 0 2 9-13 2
  სამტრედია 4 0 1 3 8-33 1
  ქუთაისი 3 0 1 2 7-34 1
  53 სკოლა 2 0 0 2 5-15 0
  მამული 2 0 0 2 4-19 0

ჭაბუკები 2006-07
გაგრძელდება 14 დეკემბერს
 3 ნოემ.
      სხვ  
  ქარიშხალა 3   2   1   0 37-23 5  
  BSB ბათუმი 2   2   0   0 39-12 4  
  პეგასი 3   2   0   1 29-27 4  
  გორი 3   1   1   0 34-30 3  
  სამტრედია
2   1   0   1 27-23 2  
  ყვარელი 3   0   0   3 19-39 0  
  ქუთაისი 2   0   0   2 4-35 0  





ჩვენი პარტნიორები:

Jakofm  lelo  popsport  sportal