წყალტუბო პრომეთე | სეზონი 2018-19

Tsk1

მწვრთნელები
Noe







ნოე გოგიძე
მთავარი მწვრთნელი
imiji







გელა ჯანელიძე
მწვრთნელი
მოთამაშეები
Afx







გიორგი აფხაძე
GK
Iuri







იური სილაგაძე
GK
Misha







მიხეილ გველესიანი
P
Xel







გიორგი ხელაძე
CB
Dars







თორნიკე დარსაველიძე
P
Jimshel







ლევან ჯიმშელეიშვილი
CB
Kaxaia







საბა კახაია
LB
Meton







გიორგი მეტონიძე
RW
Muk







ზურა მუკბანიანი
RB
Nijar







ნური ნიჟარაძე
LW
Ucnobi







გიორგი აფხაძე
CB
საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი
2019-2020

shmog

უმაღლესი ლიგა. კაცები
ქუთაისის სპორტის სასახლე
3 დეკემბერი
BSB ბათუმი 52-30 გორი
ქუთაისი 40-35 პეგასი
4 დეკემბერი
BSB ბათუმი 35-24 პეგასი
ქუთაისი 62-42 გორი
 5 დეკ.
                სხვ        
  ქუთაისი 5 5 0 0 223-161 10  
  BSB ბათუმი 5 4 0 1 188-131 8  
  პეგასი 5     3     0     2     159-153     6    
  იმედი სტუ 5 3 0 2 131-116
6  
  სამტრედია 5 3 0 2 155-169 6  
  სპორტუნი 5     1     0     4     108-137     2    
  გორი 5 1 0 4 150-199 2  
  წყალტუბო 5 0 0 5 111-174 0  

უმაღლესი ლიგა. ქალები
ხელვაჩაური
28 ნოემბერი
სამტრედია 0-10 ყვარელი
აჭარა 29-19 მამული
29 ნოემბერი
სამტრედია 0-10 მამული
აჭარა 26-31 ყვარელი
 29 ნოემ.
      სხვ
  ქარიშხალა 5   5   0   0 141-118 10
  ყვარელი 5   4   0   1 150-109 8
  სამტრედია 5   3   0   2 79-77
6
  აჭარა
5   2   1   2 115-96 5
  ფოთი 5   2   1   2 96-81 5
  მამული 5   2   0   3 112-124 4
  პეგასი 5   1   0   4 106-134 2
  წყალტუბო 5   0   0   5 69-129 0

გოგონები 2004-05
 25 ნოემ.
      სხვ
  სამტრედია 12   12   0   0 301-138 24
  ყვარელი 12   11   0   1 294-168 22
  ტყიბული 12   10   0   2 239-171 20
  მამული
12   8   1   3 254-209 17
  პეგასი 12   8   0   4 252-196 16
  ფოთი 12   6   1   5 195-159 13
  BSG ბათუმი 12   6   1   5 200-201 13
  ქარიშხალა 12   5   1   6 225-223 11
  გორი 12   4   0   8 193-245 8
  წყალტუბო 12   3   0   9 160-235 6
  თელავი 12   2   0   10 191-276 4
  აჭარა 12   1   0   11 105-240 2
  ქუთაისი 12   0   0   12 14-162 0
მეორე წრე 2020 წელს

ჭაბუკები 2004-05
7 დეკემბერი. ზესტაფონი
სენაკი - წყალტუბო
ზუგდიდი - აჭარა
ქუთაისი - წყალტუბო
30 ნოემბერი. ზესტაფონი
ტყიბული 5-30 სამტრედია
ფოთი 22-32 აჭარა
ტყიბული 10-48 აჭარა
ზუგდიდი 16-28 სამტრედია
ტყიბული 9-28 ფოთი
ზუგდიდი 10-0 ქუთაისი
 30 ნოემ.
      სხვ  
  აჭარა 6   6   0   0 257-99 12  
  ფოთი 7   6   0   1 177-111 12  
  სამტრედია 7   5   0   2 182-129 10  
  პეგასი 4   4   0   0 93-42 8  
  ზუგდიდი 6   3   0   3 109-73 6  
  ქარიშხალა 4   3   0   1 84-59 6  
  წყალტუბო 5   2   0   3 90-113 4  
  ქუთაისი 6   2   0   4 83-113 4  
  თელავი
4   2   0   2 61-89 4  
  რუსთავი 4   1   0   3 65-79 2  
  სენაკი 6   1   0   5 60-180 2  
  ქარელი 4   0   0   4 57-91 0  
  ტყიბული 7   0   0   7 45-185 0  

გოგონები 2006-07
გაგრძელდება თებერვალში
 17 ნოემ.
სხვ
 ტყიბული
3 3 0 0 38-11 6
  ფოთი 3 3 0 0 37-10 6
  ზუგდიდი 4 3 0 1 22-12 6
  თელავი
2 2 0 0 36-8 4
  აჭარა 4 2 0 2 21-29 4
  პეგასი
3 2 0 1 13-23 4
  გორი 1 1 0 0 11-3 2
  წყალტუბო
4 1 0 3 31-31 2
  ქარიშხალა 2 1 0 1 18-19 2
  BSG ბათუმი
3 1 0 2 9-13 2
  სამტრედია 4 0 1 3 8-33 1
  ქუთაისი 3 0 1 2 7-34 1
  53 სკოლა 2 0 0 2 5-15 0
  მამული 2 0 0 2 4-19 0

ჭაბუკები 2006-07
გაგრძელდება 14 დეკემბერს
 3 ნოემ.
      სხვ  
  ქარიშხალა 3   2   1   0 37-23 5  
  BSB ბათუმი 2   2   0   0 39-12 4  
  პეგასი 3   2   0   1 29-27 4  
  გორი 3   1   1   0 34-30 3  
  სამტრედია
2   1   0   1 27-23 2  
  ყვარელი 3   0   0   3 19-39 0  
  ქუთაისი 2   0   0   2 4-35 0  





ჩვენი პარტნიორები:

Jakofm  lelo  popsport  sportal