სპორტუნი | სეზონი 2018-19

Sportuni1

მწვრთნელები
Sharang







გივი შარანგია
მთავარი მწვრთნელი
GiviG







გივი გიორგაძე
მწვრთნელი
imiji







ტრისტან გულბიანი
მენეჯერი
მოთამაშეები
Xar







გიორგი ხარაიშვილი
GK
Chelidze







მეთოდე ჭელიძე
CB
Abash







გიორგი აბაშიძე
LW
Cxara







ალექსანდრე ცხვარაშვილი
RB
Zurabiani







რამაზ ზურაბიანი
P
Tig







ლაშა თიგიშვილი
LW
Guld







გიორგი გულდედავა
P
Eris







ანდრო ერისთავი
RW
Iob







გიორგი იობაშვილი
LB
Delib







სანდრო დელიბაშვილი
LW
Chak







ირაკლი ჩაკვეტაძე
P
საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი
2019-2020

shmog

უმაღლესი ლიგა. კაცები
ქუთაისის სპორტის სასახლე
3 დეკემბერი
BSB ბათუმი 52-30 გორი
ქუთაისი 40-35 პეგასი
4 დეკემბერი
BSB ბათუმი 35-24 პეგასი
ქუთაისი 62-42 გორი
 5 დეკ.
                სხვ        
  ქუთაისი 5 5 0 0 223-161 10  
  BSB ბათუმი 5 4 0 1 188-131 8  
  პეგასი 5     3     0     2     159-153     6    
  იმედი სტუ 5 3 0 2 131-116
6  
  სამტრედია 5 3 0 2 155-169 6  
  სპორტუნი 5     1     0     4     108-137     2    
  გორი 5 1 0 4 150-199 2  
  წყალტუბო 5 0 0 5 111-174 0  

უმაღლესი ლიგა. ქალები
ხელვაჩაური
28 ნოემბერი
სამტრედია 0-10 ყვარელი
აჭარა 29-19 მამული
29 ნოემბერი
სამტრედია 0-10 მამული
აჭარა 26-31 ყვარელი
 29 ნოემ.
      სხვ
  ქარიშხალა 5   5   0   0 141-118 10
  ყვარელი 5   4   0   1 150-109 8
  სამტრედია 5   3   0   2 79-77
6
  აჭარა
5   2   1   2 115-96 5
  ფოთი 5   2   1   2 96-81 5
  მამული 5   2   0   3 112-124 4
  პეგასი 5   1   0   4 106-134 2
  წყალტუბო 5   0   0   5 69-129 0

გოგონები 2004-05
 25 ნოემ.
      სხვ
  სამტრედია 12   12   0   0 301-138 24
  ყვარელი 12   11   0   1 294-168 22
  ტყიბული 12   10   0   2 239-171 20
  მამული
12   8   1   3 254-209 17
  პეგასი 12   8   0   4 252-196 16
  ფოთი 12   6   1   5 195-159 13
  BSG ბათუმი 12   6   1   5 200-201 13
  ქარიშხალა 12   5   1   6 225-223 11
  გორი 12   4   0   8 193-245 8
  წყალტუბო 12   3   0   9 160-235 6
  თელავი 12   2   0   10 191-276 4
  აჭარა 12   1   0   11 105-240 2
  ქუთაისი 12   0   0   12 14-162 0
მეორე წრე 2020 წელს

ჭაბუკები 2004-05
7 დეკემბერი. ზესტაფონი
სენაკი - წყალტუბო
ზუგდიდი - აჭარა
ქუთაისი - წყალტუბო
30 ნოემბერი. ზესტაფონი
ტყიბული 5-30 სამტრედია
ფოთი 22-32 აჭარა
ტყიბული 10-48 აჭარა
ზუგდიდი 16-28 სამტრედია
ტყიბული 9-28 ფოთი
ზუგდიდი 10-0 ქუთაისი
 30 ნოემ.
      სხვ  
  აჭარა 6   6   0   0 257-99 12  
  ფოთი 7   6   0   1 177-111 12  
  სამტრედია 7   5   0   2 182-129 10  
  პეგასი 4   4   0   0 93-42 8  
  ზუგდიდი 6   3   0   3 109-73 6  
  ქარიშხალა 4   3   0   1 84-59 6  
  წყალტუბო 5   2   0   3 90-113 4  
  ქუთაისი 6   2   0   4 83-113 4  
  თელავი
4   2   0   2 61-89 4  
  რუსთავი 4   1   0   3 65-79 2  
  სენაკი 6   1   0   5 60-180 2  
  ქარელი 4   0   0   4 57-91 0  
  ტყიბული 7   0   0   7 45-185 0  

გოგონები 2006-07
გაგრძელდება თებერვალში
 17 ნოემ.
სხვ
 ტყიბული
3 3 0 0 38-11 6
  ფოთი 3 3 0 0 37-10 6
  ზუგდიდი 4 3 0 1 22-12 6
  თელავი
2 2 0 0 36-8 4
  აჭარა 4 2 0 2 21-29 4
  პეგასი
3 2 0 1 13-23 4
  გორი 1 1 0 0 11-3 2
  წყალტუბო
4 1 0 3 31-31 2
  ქარიშხალა 2 1 0 1 18-19 2
  BSG ბათუმი
3 1 0 2 9-13 2
  სამტრედია 4 0 1 3 8-33 1
  ქუთაისი 3 0 1 2 7-34 1
  53 სკოლა 2 0 0 2 5-15 0
  მამული 2 0 0 2 4-19 0

ჭაბუკები 2006-07
გაგრძელდება 14 დეკემბერს
 3 ნოემ.
      სხვ  
  ქარიშხალა 3   2   1   0 37-23 5  
  BSB ბათუმი 2   2   0   0 39-12 4  
  პეგასი 3   2   0   1 29-27 4  
  გორი 3   1   1   0 34-30 3  
  სამტრედია
2   1   0   1 27-23 2  
  ყვარელი 3   0   0   3 19-39 0  
  ქუთაისი 2   0   0   2 4-35 0  





ჩვენი პარტნიორები:

Jakofm  lelo  popsport  sportal